polskienglish

Our stuff

School Director

Lesław Juszczyszyn

Deputy of School Director

Dominika Wielgus, Renata Jabłońska-Guberniak

Head of After School Club

Paweł Curyło

Psychologist

Agnieszka Cieślar

Pedagogist for 0-3 grades

Monika Idzi

Pedagogist for 4-6 grades

Monika Idzi

Registered nurse

Krystyna Polańska

Speech Therapy

Agnieszka Sidor - Drużba

Physiotherapy

Adriana Moskała

Independent Consultant for. Administration

Mirosława Dziurdzia

Independent Consultant for. Student

Mirosława Dziurdzia

Staff

 

Payroll

 

 

Ia Grade

The class teacher, early childhood education

 Violetta Kędzior

Teacher support

 Mariola Augustyn

Religion

 Mariana Filipić 

 

Ib Grade

The class teacher, early childhood education

Anna Kuźnik

Teacher support

Monika Florkowska

Religion

Mariana Filipić

 

IIa Grade

The class teacher, early childhood education

Teresa Gacek

Teacher support

Natalia Wesołowska

English

Agnieszka Szarszewska 

Computer classes

Teresa Gacek

Physical education

Natalia Wesołowska

Bible hour

Lilianna Groth

Religion

Mariana Filipić

Interpersonal communication, psychoeducation

Agnieszka Cieślar

 

IIb Grade

The class teacher, early childhood education

Joanna Ciuruś - Pyzik

Teacher support

Paulina Bogusz 

English

Agnieszka Szerszewska 

Computer classes

Teresa Gacek

Physical education

Joanna Ciuruś-Pyzik

Bible hour

Lilianna Groth

Religion

Mariana Filipić 

Interpersonal communication, psychoeducation

Agnieszka Cieślar

 

 IIc Grade

The class teacher, early childhood education

Anna Szymańska

Teacher support

Edyta Dańda

English

Agnieszka Szerszewska 

Computer classes

Teresa Gacek

Physical education

Edyta Dańda

Bible hour

Lilianna Groth

Religion

Mariana Filipić 

Interpersonal communication, psychoeducation

Agnieszka Cieślar

 

III Grade

The class teacher, early childhood education

Magdalena Piller

Teacher support

Piotr Grapa

English

Anna Zięba-Pennetta

Computer classes

Teresa Gacek

Physical education

Magdalena Piller

Bible hour

Lilianna Groth

Religion

o. Piotr Recki 

 

IV Grade

The class teacher and Teacher support

Katarzyna Lisowska - Strzępek

The class teacher support

Agata Grochowicz

Polish

Edyta Szklarz

Mathematics

Małgorzata Puszka

the science of Nature

Agata Grochowicz

History

Agata Rysiewicz

English

Anna Zięba-Pennetta

Physical education

Marcin Kaźmierczak 

Computer classes

Małgorzata Puszka

Technical activities

Ryszard Kułaga

Art classes

Aldona Kałat 

Music classes

Justyna Szczygieł 

Bible hour

Agata Rysiewicz

Religion

Mariana Filipić

 

Grade

The class teacher

Agata Rysiewicz

Teacher support

Lucyna Musiał, Janusz Puchałka 

Polish

Edyta Szklarz

Mathematics

Małgorzata Puszka

the science of Nature

Agata Grochowicz

History

Agata Rysiewicz

English

Anna Zięba-Pennetta

Physical education

Marcin Kaźmierczak 

Computer classes

Małgorzata Puszka

Technical activities

Ryszard Kułaga

Art classes

Aldona Kałat 

Music classes

Justyna Szczygieł 

Bible hour

Agata Rysiewicz

Religion

Mariana Filipić

 

VI Grade

The class teacher

Edyta Szklarz

Teacher support

Renata Jabłońska - Guberniak

Polish

Edyta Szklarz

Mathematics

Małgorzata Puszka

the science of Nature

Agata Grochowicz

History

Agata Rysiewicz

English

Anna Zięba-Pennetta

Physical education

Marcin Kaźmierczak / Janusz Puchałka

Computer classes

Małgorzata Puszka

Technical activities

Ryszard Kułaga

Art classes

Aldona Kałat 

Music classes

Justyna Szczygieł 

Bible hour

Agata Rysiewicz

Religion

Mariana Filipić

 

After school club

Head of after school club

Paweł Curyło

Teachers on after school club

Teresa Kostrzewa, Justyna Szczygieł, Agata Rysiewicz, Anna Kuźnik, Sylwia Szymczyk, Anna Cieślar, Lilianna Groth, Aldona Kałat, Wioleta Kaźmierczak, Janusz Puchałka

User Login